Résultats

(16/09/2002)
Basket Landes
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
70 - 53
Final Score
Équipe1234T
Basket Landes2215181570
Tarbes91961953
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Détails

Date Temps Saison Jour de match Temps plein
16 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min 2020/21 16/09/2002 40'

Court

Espace François Mitterrand

Rue de la Ferme du Conte, Mont-de-Marsan, Landes, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France métropolitaine, 40000, France

Résultats

Équipe1234T
Basket Landes2215181570
Tarbes91961953

Basket Landes

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Ana SuarezPoint Guard1013314944.41425.01250.00111
3Aby GayeCenter970022450.00005683.34371
4Mathilde DomengerPoint Guard300001520.01520.00000000
9Céline DumercShooting Guard01200060.0020.00001011
10Mila MarquetPower Forward000000000000000000
11Valériane Vukosavljevic AyayiSmall Forward9106103742.91250.022100.037102
15Léa HurstShooting Guard000100000000000000
21Miranda AyimPower Forward14213061154.522100.00000220
22Katherine PlouffeCenter16522171070.01250.01333.32352
74Marie-Eve PagetPoint Guard521201520.01333.322100.00222
97Kendra CherySmall Forward432002633.3000010.02131
 Total 703117124266341.372035.0111668.812193110

Tarbes

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000